MIE. 14 |
20:00 |
|
INAUGURACIÓN OFICIAL (Teatro Degollado / Guadalajara, Jal.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
JUE. 15 |
1.- |
Charros de Tepatitlán, Jal.272 |
4.- |
Rancho El Secreto, Jal.240 |
7.- |
Rancho El Centenario, Mor.235 |
|
2.- |
Ch de Occidente, Jal. (Sede)222 |
5.- |
El Calvario, Pue.138 |
8.- |
San Martín Caballero "A",Méx.354 |
|
3.- |
Charros de Culiacán, Sin.195 |
6.- |
Ganaderos Unidos de Gto., 221 |
9.- |
Tres Regalos "A", Q. Roo283 |
Escaramuza |
1 |
Perla de Occidente, Jal.259.6 |
3 |
Amazonas HGO 294.3 |
5 |
La Purisima, Mex.288.3 |
Escaramuza |
2 |
Reg. del Totonacapan, Ver.292.6 |
4 |
México Mio, Méx.269 |
6 |
El Caxcán, Zac.253.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
VIE. 16 |
10.- |
Corona de La Laguna, Dgo.280 |
13.- |
Pialadero de Guad, D.F.287 |
16.- |
Carlos Snchz Llaguno, Jal. 272 |
|
11.- |
Reg de Zacatecas, Zac.212 |
14.- |
Ch de Puebla "Rojo", Pue.196 |
17.- |
Polotitlán "I", Méx.226 |
|
12.- |
Ganaderos de Brito, Tlax.247 |
15.- |
Arrieros Nvo. México, Jal.337 |
18.- |
Marquéz Guerrero, Gro.94 |
Escaramuza |
7 |
Soles del Desierto "A", Chih.304.33 |
9 |
Flor de Encino, Hgo.245.66 |
11 |
Raramuris "Oro", Chih.269.33 |
Escaramuza |
8 |
La Guadalupana, Zac.276.33 |
10 |
Las Rancheritas, Hgo.288 |
12 |
Realeza Campirana, Mex276.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 Hrs. |
14:30 Hrs. |
16:30 Hrs. |
SAB. 17 |
19.- |
El Relicario, Hgo.293 |
22.- |
Ignacio León Ornelas, Gto.302 |
25.- |
Hacienda Vieja "B", Jal.240 |
|
20.- |
Herradura Villa Cos, Zac.318 |
23.- |
Charros de Tracomsa, N.L.365 |
26.- |
Hacienda Naveja, Jal.306 |
|
21.- |
Huiman "W.Herrera", Tab.239 |
24.- |
Tres Ranchos, Pue.265 |
27.- |
Ch de Zapopan, Jal.220 |
Escaramuza |
13 |
Las Politas, Mex.297.66 |
15 |
Charra de Puebla, Pue.320 |
17 |
Rancho Los Olivos, Jal.268.33 |
Escaramuza |
14 |
Las Tequileras, Pue.260.33 |
16 |
Malinalli, Tlax.291 |
18 |
Las Villistas, D.F.244.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
DOM. 18 |
28.- |
Triángulo de los Arenas, Jal.270 |
31.- |
Ch.Celaya "Balleza Colín",Gto
138 |
34.- |
Hacienda Alpuyeque, Col. 239 |
|
29.- |
Hacienda de Guadalupe, N.L.275 |
32.- |
Rancho Nvo Tepatitlán,Jal 318 |
35.- |
Ran Media Luna, Tamp.238 |
|
30.- |
El Cacerío, Gto.196 |
33.- |
Charros del Pedregal "II",D.F283 |
36.- |
Ch de Tepechitlán, Zac.259 |
Escaramuza |
19 |
Villa Dorada, Nvo. Mex.210 |
21 |
Yaotlalli, S.L.P.314 |
23 |
Metropolitanas, D.F.266 |
Escaramuza |
20 |
Las Consentidas, Camp.290 |
22 |
Adelitas de Sn. Martín, Pue.286.33 |
24 |
Tradición Mexicana, Gto. 292 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
LUN. 19 |
37.- |
Rancheros de Sonora, Son.216 |
40.- |
Rancho El Picacho, Ags. 286 |
43.- |
Charros del Villar, Cal.214 |
|
38.- |
Capilla de Guadalupe, Jal.332 |
41.- |
Tres Potrillos "B", Jal.203 |
44.- |
Dillar de Fresnillo, Zac.316 |
|
39.- |
Rio Grande Santander,Tamp.226 |
42.- |
"Palma Delgadita", Zac.233 |
45.- |
Centen Huehuetoca, Méx.200 |
Escaramuza |
25 |
Las Golondrinas, Ags.308 |
27 |
Charra de Tecoman "A", Col.288 |
29 |
Las Valentinas, Ags.299 |
Escaramuza |
26 |
Media Luna, S.L.P.310.66 |
28 |
Las Alazanas, Hgo.278 |
30 |
Arquetzalli, Cal.283.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
MAR. 20 |
46.- |
Charros de Irapuato, Gto.194 |
49.- |
José E. Ochoa Reyes, Hgo.259 |
52.- |
Regionales de Jalisco, Jal.325 |
|
47.- |
Rancho El Edén, Méx.303 |
50.- |
Espuela de Zacatecas, Zac.254 |
53.- |
Ch de Cuauhtémoc "A", N.L.314 |
|
48.- |
Alacranes de Durango, Dgo.165 |
51.- |
Misión de Guadalupe, Chih.142 |
54.- |
Reg Valle de Santiago, Gto.339 |
Escaramuza |
31 |
Nuestra Señora de Gpe, Zac312.33 |
33 |
Mexicapan de Morelos, Zac.278 |
35 |
Herencia Char Atolinga, Cal.228.33 |
Escaramuza |
32 |
Las Tequileras, Qro.264.33 |
34 |
La Providencia, Jal.298 |
36 |
Fiesta Tapatía, D.F.315 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
MIE. 21 |
55.- |
Charros de Tlaquepaque, Jal.252 |
58.- |
Treinta Caballeros, Ver.243 |
61.- |
Carlos Franco Arana, Jal.200 |
|
56.- |
Reg.Valladolid"R.Sta.Fé", Mich.310 |
59.- |
San Miguel Tlalixtac, Oax.202 |
62.- |
Ran La Joya "Ojival", D.F.270 |
|
57.- |
Ch Unidos de Colón, Qro.323 |
60.- |
Insurgentes Pedro Moreno,Jal.262 |
63.- |
La Tapatía, Jal.207 |
Escaramuza |
37 |
Real del Puente, Qro.294.33 |
39 |
De Caliente, B.C.N.255.33 |
41 |
Las Costeñas, Tamps.269 |
Escaramuza |
38 |
Las Pavitas, Ags.302.33 |
40 |
Villa del Carbón, Mex.306.66 |
42 |
Nogalares, Coah.DESC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
JUE. 22 |
64.- |
Valle de Señora, Gto.271 |
67.- |
Tres Regalos "B", Q. Roo254 |
70.- |
Poza Rica"El Carretero",Ver.231 |
|
65.- |
Hacienda Tamariz, Pue.335 |
68.- |
Rancho El Jaralito, S.L.P.351 |
71.- |
Puente de Camotlán, Nay.308 |
|
66.- |
Tradicional de Charros, Jal.221 |
69.- |
Valle Matatipac, Nay184 |
72.- |
Ch del Pedregal "I", D.F.189 |
Escaramuza |
43 |
Rancho Sovilo, Jal.316.33 |
45 |
Cihualpilli "Rojo", Jal.302.33 |
47 |
Las Alondras, Ver.286.66 |
Escaramuza |
44 |
Sanmarqueña, Ags.320 |
46 |
Guadalupana 2000, Mex.255.33 |
48 |
Charra Tuitan, Zac.321.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
VIE. 23 |
73.- |
Montebello "Laurel", Chis.192 |
76.- |
Alteña de Tepatitlán, Jal.265 |
79.- |
El Herradero, Arizona196 |
|
74.- |
Tequila Don Roberto, Jal.273 |
77.- |
Rancho Las Cuatas, Nay.256 |
80.- |
Salv Gómez Centeno, Qro.250 |
|
75.- |
Charros de Vallarta, Jal.245 |
78.- |
Reg. San Juan del Rio, Qro.260 |
81.- |
Villa de Fresno, Jal.206 |
Escaramuza |
49 |
Real del Valle, Hgo.297.66 |
51 |
Las Tapatias, D.F.294.66 |
53 |
Rancho Santa Fe, Mich.279.33 |
Escaramuza |
50 |
Charra de La Laguna, Dgo.259.66 |
52 |
Cañón de Huajuco, N.L.242.66 |
54 |
Flor de San Juan, Hgo.264 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
SAB. 24 |
82.- |
Ch.Celaya"Rafael Molina",Gto.119 |
85.- |
Poker de Ases, Zac. 219 |
88.- |
Charros de Gpe, Zac.181 |
|
83.- |
Cuenca del Papaloapan, Oax.285 |
86.- |
Charros de Jalisco, Jal.289 |
89.- |
Valle de Saltillo, Coah.282 |
|
84.- |
Charros de Campeche, Camp.224 |
87.- |
Santa Elena, N.L.187 |
90.- |
Hacienda Margarita, Jal.239 |
Escaramuza |
55 |
Reg. San Juan del Río, Qro.303.33 |
57 |
Juvenil de Morelia, Mich.(sede)263 |
59 |
Charra de Tlalixtac, Oax.277 |
Escaramuza |
56 |
Las Alteñitas, Jal.325.66 |
58 |
Rancho Nuevo, Mex.319 |
60 |
Las Alazanas, Tamps.290 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
DOM. 25 |
91.- |
Ganaderos de los Altos, Jal.322 |
94.- |
Rancho Agua Santa, Jal.321 |
97.- |
Gan de Santa Isabel, Pue.207 |
|
92.- |
Hac Vieja, Jal. (Camp.08) 387 |
95.- |
Tres Potrillos, Jal.290 |
98.- |
Rancho El Cócono, Mor.311 |
|
93.- |
Fiesta Charra, Gto.226 |
96.- |
Rancho El Olivo, D.F.215 |
99.- |
San Martín Caba "B", Méx.274 |
Escaramuza |
61 |
Rancho El Olivo, D.F.309 |
63 |
Real Plata, Zac. (Camp 08)315.33 |
65 |
Las Margaritas, Jal.281 |
Escaramuza |
62 |
Charra de Cuauhtémoc, N.L.324.66 |
64 |
Juvenil de Saltillo, Coah.281 |
66 |
Las Doñas de Int, Coah.297 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
LUN. 26 |
100.- |
Tarímbaro "Blanco", Mich.215 |
103.- |
Charros de Mexicali, B.C.260 |
106.- |
Juan Colorado, Illinois 184 |
|
101.- |
Charros de Huichapan, Hgo.284 |
104.- |
Rancho La Biznaga, Méx.347 |
107.- |
Apaseo El Grande, Gto.277 |
|
102.- |
Ch de La Laguna "Plata", Dgo.255 |
105.- |
Norteños de Houston, Tex.175 |
108.- |
Hac Santa María, Yuc.226 |
Escaramuza |
67 |
Ch. de Huichapan, Hgo.279.66 |
69 |
Charra del Pedregal, D.F.299 |
71 |
Las Coronelas, Ills.265 |
Escaramuza |
68 |
Reencuentro, Chih.312.33 |
70 |
Titular de Mexicali, B.C.N.287 |
72 |
Real Provincia Avalos, Jal.285.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
MAR. 27 |
109.- |
Guillermo Ibarra Cocula,Jal.246 |
112.- |
La Noria "Vallarta", Calif.266 |
115.- |
Reales de Idaho, Idaho230 |
|
110.- |
Cuauhtémoc "B", N.L.340 |
113.- |
Ch de Jalisco "Blanco", Jal.308 |
116.- |
Ran El Quevedeño, Nay.226 |
|
111.- |
Metropolitana Ch. "Rojo",D.F.294 |
114.- |
Chiapaneca, Chis.218 |
117.- |
El Manantial, Calif.234 |
Escaramuza |
73 |
Rosa de Mexicali, B.C.N.282.66 |
75 |
Las Azaleas California,Calif. 236.66 |
77 |
Villa de Xalla, Ver.282 |
Escaramuza |
74 |
De Ensenada, B.C.N.288.66 |
76 |
Arrieras de Umán, Yuc.299.66 |
78 |
Rayo de Esperanza, Ills.294.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHARROS COMPLETOS |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
MIE. 28 |
1.- |
Francísco Esquer, B.C.N. 148 |
6.- |
Ezequiel Marquez, Jal.165 |
11.- |
Victor Blanco, Zac.156 |
|
2.- |
Cristóbal Vázquez, Col.146 |
7.- |
Homero Elizondo, N.L.188 |
12.- |
Francísco Cerón, Méx.129 |
|
3.- |
Ignacio López, Jal.(Camp.08)204 |
8.- |
Oscar Padilla, Jal.235 |
13.- |
Napoleón Resendiz, Hgo.149 |
|
4.- |
Juan Francísco Rivera, Nay.273 |
9.- |
Rafael Cabral, D.F.145 |
14.- |
Carlos Salcedo, Jal.106 |
|
5.- |
Moises Gutiérrez, Jal.176 |
10.- |
Francísco López, Jal.132 |
15.- |
Humberto Rivera, Jal.164 |
Escaramuza |
79 |
Gral. MAC, Mex.311 |
81 |
Gral. Pedro J. Mendez, Tams.279.33 |
83 |
Nueva Santander, Tams.232.33 |
Escaramuza |
80 |
Las Coronelas, Mex.291.33 |
82 |
Atlixcayotl, Pue.311.66 |
84 |
Rancho La Trinidad, Mex.284.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUARTOS DE FINAL |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
JUE. 29 |
1
2
3 |
Rancho Nuevo de Tepa, Jal.304
Hacienda Tamariz, Pue.281
Ganaderos de Los Altos, Jal 217 |
4
5
6 |
Arrieros de Nuevo México,Jal.274
Rancho El Jaralito, SLP.196
Tracomsa, NL.346 |
7
8
9 |
El Cócono, Mor.258
Dillar de Fresnillo, Zac.289
Cuauhtémoc “A”, NL.322 |
Escaramuzas |
1
2 |
Real de Plata, Zac 289.66
Fiesta Tapatia, DF 286.33 |
3
4 |
Yaotlalli, S.L.P 331.66
Nuestra Señora de Gpe, Zac 309.33 |
5
6 |
Reencuentro, Chih 271
Atlixcayotl, Pue 301.66 |
CUARTOS DE FINAL |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
VIE. 30 |
10
11
12 |
Unidos de Colón, Qro.223
San Martín Caballero “A”, Mex.314
Capilla de Guadalupe, Jal.283 |
13
14
15 |
Valle de Santiago, Gto.218
Tequila Hacienda Vieja “A”,Jal.226
Cuauhtémoc “B” 272 |
16
17
18 |
Villa de Cos, Zac.278
Regionales de Jalisco, Jal.203
Agua Santa, Jal. 312 |
Escaramuzas |
7
8 |
Alteñitas de Guadalajara,
Jal.321.66 Cuauhtémoc, NL.321 |
9
10 |
Charra de Tuitan, Zac
308.66
Sanmarqueña, Ags 317.66 |
11
12 |
Rancho Nvo Polotitlán,Mex
310.33
Rancho Sovilo, Jal 322 |
SEMIFINALES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
16:00 Hrs. |
20:00 Hrs. |
SAB. 31 |
1
2
3 |
Agua Santa, Jal 241
Rancho Nuevo de Tepa, Jal.245
Dillar de Fresnillo, Zac.228 |
4
5
6 |
Tracomsa, NL.328
Cuauhtémoc “A”, NL.370
San Martín Caballero “A”, Mex.348 |
7
8
9 |
Capilla de Guadalupe, Jal.302
Hacienda Tamariz, Pue.391
Villa de Cos, Zac 323 |
Escaramuzas |
13
14 |
Gral. MAC, Mex 316
Media Luna, S.L.P 303 |
15
16 |
Charra de Puebla, Pue 305
Rancho El Olivo, D.F 305.33 |
17
18 |
Las Golondrinas, Ags.281.33
Villa del Carbón, Mex 290.33 |
FINALES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Hrs. |
Horario por definir |
16:00 Hrs. |
DOM. 1° |
|
Charro Completo
Francisco Rivera257
Oscar Padilla245
Nacho Anaya141
|
|
Escaramuzas
Yaotlalli,
SLP324.66
Rancho Sovilo, Jal309
Alteñitas de Guadalajara, Jal325.33
Cuauhtemoc, NL312.66
Sanmarqueña,Ags312 |
|
Por Equipos
Hacienda Tamariz, Pue339
Cuauhtémoc “A”, NL.277
San Martín Caballero “A”,Mex347
|